Difference between revisions of "Song of the Week"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Injustpotato (talk | contribs) |
Injustpotato (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #66 || 2021-03-19 || [[File:Catacomb Snatch.jpg|32px|frameless]] || ''[[Catacomb Snatch Original Soundtrack#Theme|Theme]]'' || [https://www.reddit.com/r/C418/comments/m8ojot/song_of_the_week_20210319_theme_from_catacomb/ /u/Injustpotato] | | #66 || 2021-03-19 || [[File:Catacomb Snatch.jpg|32px|frameless]] || ''[[Catacomb Snatch Original Soundtrack#Theme|Theme]]'' || [https://www.reddit.com/r/C418/comments/m8ojot/song_of_the_week_20210319_theme_from_catacomb/ /u/Injustpotato] | ||
|- | |||
| #67 || 2021-03-24 || [[File:SINE.jpg|32px|frameless]] || ''[[sine#test|test]]'' || [https://www.reddit.com/r/C418/comments/mcfxr5/song_of_the_week_20210324_test/ /u/thee410] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Meta]] | [[Category:Meta]] |
Revision as of 22:37, 24 March 2021
The /r/C418 Song of the Week was a regular subreddit post which featured a C418 track every week. Songs were initially nominated by members of the moderation team, but other users have now submitted selections.